1 |
56 |
Vermeulen Marvin - Hahn Jouk |
SC G2 |
2:42.630 |
08.1 CHRONO 1 |
|
2:42.630 |
2:45.613 |
2:44.520 |
2:46.101 |
2 |
19 |
Couvreur Jurgen - Deneire Peter |
SC G2 |
2:45.533 |
08.1 CHRONO 1 |
2.903 |
2:45.533 |
2:49.912 |
2:50.374 |
2:55.427 |
3 |
9 |
Wright Eddy - Clarke Kieran |
SC G2 |
2:47.690 |
08.1 CHRONO 1 |
5.060 |
2:47.690 |
|
2:48.552 |
|
4 |
197 |
Dawson Adrian - Dawson Robert |
SC G2 |
2:50.227 |
08.2 CHRONO 2 |
7.597 |
2:51.720 |
2:50.227 |
2:52.403 |
2:51.544 |
5 |
62 |
Schoonderbeek Robert - Van den Bor Marja |
SC G2 |
2:51.551 |
08.1 CHRONO 1 |
8.921 |
2:51.551 |
2:52.502 |
2:52.275 |
2:56.626 |
6 |
43 |
De Roeck Francis - Remacle Laurent |
SC G2 |
2:51.620 |
08.2 CHRONO 2 |
8.990 |
2:53.651 |
2:51.620 |
2:57.333 |
2:56.509 |
7 |
48 |
Beens Jan - Goudzwaard Marcel |
SC G2 |
2:51.993 |
08.2 CHRONO 2 |
9.363 |
2:54.310 |
2:51.993 |
2:55.359 |
2:52.987 |
8 |
14 |
Van Rhenen Paul - Van Rhenen Tamara |
SC G2 |
2:54.680 |
08.2 CHRONO 2 |
12.050 |
3:01.034 |
2:54.680 |
3:01.062 |
2:55.026 |
9 |
64 |
Christian Juan - Hardisty Julie |
SC G2 |
2:55.678 |
08.2 CHRONO 2 |
13.048 |
2:57.337 |
2:55.678 |
3:01.204 |
2:56.781 |
10 |
39 |
Salter Ian - Van Berckel Simone |
SC G2 |
2:56.953 |
08.1 CHRONO 1 |
14.323 |
2:56.953 |
3:00.680 |
3:03.650 |
3:35.312 |
11 |
122 |
Wosny Pierre - Mathieu Yann |
SC G2 |
2:57.239 |
08.1 CHRONO 1 |
14.609 |
2:57.239 |
3:07.033 |
3:01.704 |
3:07.241 |
12 |
211 |
Grosdent Philippe - Karls Patrick |
SC G2 |
2:58.622 |
08.2 CHRONO 2 |
15.992 |
2:59.209 |
2:58.622 |
3:00.251 |
3:03.737 |
13 |
13 |
Jonker Hendrik - Visscher Patricia |
SC G2 |
2:58.840 |
08.2 CHRONO 2 |
16.210 |
3:10.514 |
2:58.840 |
3:13.060 |
3:00.258 |
14 |
111 |
Jagusinski Pascal - Bona Axel |
SC G2 |
3:01.668 |
08.1 CHRONO 1 |
19.038 |
3:01.668 |
3:02.943 |
3:02.056 |
3:03.602 |
15 |
101 |
Ryden Jon - Drury Derek |
SC G2 |
3:04.055 |
08.2 CHRONO 2 |
21.425 |
3:08.974 |
3:04.055 |
3:09.167 |
3:07.647 |
16 |
113 |
Sawyer Tony - Mills Dan |
SC G2 |
3:04.720 |
08.1 CHRONO 1 |
22.090 |
3:04.720 |
|
3:08.809 |
|
17 |
529 |
Raynaud Christian - Gard Christophe |
SC G2 |
3:05.742 |
08.2 CHRONO 2 |
23.112 |
3:09.099 |
3:05.742 |
3:18.191 |
3:06.649 |
18 |
76 |
Sacchettini Pierre - Husard Angélique |
SC G2 |
3:06.315 |
08.1 CHRONO 1 |
23.685 |
3:06.315 |
3:06.646 |
3:07.163 |
3:17.832 |
19 |
34 |
Franceschini Albert - Di Filippantonio Nicolas |
SC G2 |
3:09.360 |
08.2 CHRONO 2 |
26.730 |
3:15.887 |
3:09.360 |
3:18.942 |
3:09.692 |
20 |
47 |
Verdickt Albert - Artois Nadine |
SC G2 |
3:12.364 |
08.2 CHRONO 2 |
29.734 |
3:37.985 |
3:12.364 |
3:38.610 |
3:16.396 |
21 |
57 |
Jordens Frank - Sente Peter |
SC G2 |
3:13.612 |
08.2 CHRONO 2 |
30.982 |
|
3:13.612 |
|
3:18.839 |
22 |
81 |
Zels Henny - Gusse Kurt |
SC G2 |
3:13.950 |
08.2 CHRONO 2 |
31.320 |
3:14.171 |
3:13.950 |
3:20.687 |
3:14.842 |
23 |
22 |
Forgiarini Marc - Detrournay Ashley |
SC G2 |
3:22.099 |
08.1 CHRONO 1 |
39.469 |
3:22.099 |
|
3:23.189 |
|
24 |
10 |
Wickett John - Burkhardt Lucien |
SC G2 |
3:23.993 |
08.2 CHRONO 2 |
41.363 |
3:24.142 |
3:23.993 |
3:24.394 |
3:29.191 |
25 |
29 |
Brisbois Dominique - Hanot Benoit |
SC G2 |
3:42.157 |
08.1 CHRONO 1 |
59.527 |
3:42.157 |
|
3:42.431 |
|
26 |
69 |
Brix Pierre Yves - Cappe Jonathan |
SC G2 |
|
08.2 CHRONO 2 |
|
|
|
|
|