1 |
15 |
Noble Greg - Lowther Jake |
SC P CL |
6 |
2:35.498 |
|
116,915 |
13:30.817 |
2 |
25 |
Jones Gordon - Beauvois Jerome |
SC P CL |
6 |
2:40.553 |
5.055 |
113,234 |
13:28.819 |
3 |
4 |
Balfroid Pierre - Balfroid Christine |
SC P CL |
3 |
2:43.597 |
8.099 |
111,127 |
8:06.787 |
4 |
34 |
Bona Eric - Bona Axel |
SC P CL |
5 |
2:46.006 |
10.508 |
109,514 |
11:39.926 |
5 |
10 |
Kindermann Achim - Kokkot Stefan |
SC P CL |
5 |
2:47.865 |
12.367 |
108,301 |
11:58.885 |
6 |
14 |
Pierat Laurent - Darras Christophe |
SC P CL |
3 |
2:55.851 |
20.353 |
103,383 |
5:56.168 |
7 |
46 |
Mourman Michel - Delbauve Sacha |
SC P CL |
5 |
2:56.114 |
20.616 |
103,229 |
12:06.370 |
8 |
6 |
De Smet Luc - Beun Zoé |
SC GP 500 |
2 |
2:57.618 |
22.120 |
102,354 |
12:22.244 |
9 |
53 |
Parthiot Christophe - Doraciak Frank |
SC P CL |
5 |
2:58.245 |
22.747 |
101,994 |
12:10.863 |
10 |
127 |
Pierard José - Karls Patrick |
SC GP 500 |
3 |
3:00.854 |
25.356 |
100,523 |
6:41.374 |
11 |
7 |
Pirlot Georges - Seha Benoit |
SC P CL |
3 |
3:08.235 |
32.737 |
96,581 |
6:37.495 |
12 |
41 |
Loison Pierre - Dufrene David |
SC G1 |
5 |
3:09.965 |
34.467 |
95,702 |
13:37.052 |
13 |
13 |
Althof Harry - Ter Steeg Palmira |
SC P CL |
5 |
3:10.462 |
34.964 |
95,452 |
14:20.187 |
14 |
93 |
Vanwolleghem Frank - Vanwolleghem Elias |
SC G1 |
5 |
3:11.957 |
36.459 |
94,709 |
13:35.180 |
15 |
146 |
Bartenbach Harald - Bullinger Henrik |
SC G1 |
5 |
3:12.565 |
37.067 |
94,410 |
13:40.223 |
16 |
29 |
Pope Adam - Christopher John |
SC G1 |
5 |
3:12.757 |
37.259 |
94,316 |
14:03.163 |
17 |
20 |
Blanc Gregory - Faure Laurent |
SC P CL |
5 |
3:14.041 |
38.543 |
93,692 |
13:42.601 |
18 |
45 |
Antunes Michel - Logrado Olivier |
SC P CL |
5 |
3:23.166 |
47.668 |
89,483 |
14:19.570 |
19 |
27 |
Van der AA Noud - Lambillote Michel |
SC GP 500 |
4 |
3:30.306 |
54.808 |
86,445 |
12:30.874 |
20 |
171 |
Braun Michael - Sauerwein Beatrix |
SC G1 |
4 |
3:35.002 |
59.504 |
84,557 |
12:04.082 |
21 |
117 |
Von der Heide Wilhelm - Pohlmann Helga |
SC P CL |
4 |
3:38.087 |
1:02.589 |
83,361 |
12:49.142 |
22 |
74 |
Peeters Werner - Siongers Kris |
SC G1 |
4 |
3:48.592 |
1:13.094 |
79,530 |
12:40.932 |
23 |
112 |
Cambier Olivier - Cambier Sarah |
SC G1 |
4 |
3:52.333 |
1:16.835 |
78,250 |
13:33.849 |
24 |
114 |
Cambier Simon - Cambier Milan |
SC G1 |
4 |
3:58.159 |
1:22.661 |
76,336 |
14:07.997 |
25 |
100 |
Anderson Garry - McMillan Garry |
SC G1 |
2 |
3:59.842 |
1:24.344 |
75,800 |
5:02.315 |
26 |
87 |
Sykes David - Ruth Sylvain |
SC G1 |
3 |
4:01.891 |
1:26.393 |
75,158 |
9:34.564 |
27 |
70 |
Banister Tony - Banister Sarah |
SC G1 |
2 |
4:09.755 |
1:34.257 |
72,791 |
5:14.802 |
28 |
17 |
Etheridge Dennis - Etheridge Christine |
SC G1 |
4 |
4:16.348 |
1:40.850 |
70,919 |
15:03.672 |
29 |
125 |
Thomas Nigel - Weston Dylan |
SC P CL |
1 |
|
|
- |
12.594 |
30 |
5 |
Cornet Jean - Seret Sebastien |
SC P CL |
1 |
|
|
- |
1:52.413 |