1 |
2 |
MOREAU Manuel MANIKY Vincent |
SC F1 |
1:49.224 |
08.2 CHRONO 1 |
|
157 |
1:49.224 |
1:49.531 |
1:49.479 |
|
2 |
6 |
HOLDEN John - CAIN Lee |
SC F2 |
1:49.668 |
08.3 CHRONO 2 |
0.444 |
443043 |
1:50.907 |
1:49.668 |
1:51.055 |
1:50.177 |
3 |
77 |
REEVES Tim- WILKES Mark |
SC F2 |
1:50.230 |
08.3 CHRONO 2 |
1.006 |
1264639 |
1:51.464 |
1:50.230 |
1:52.078 |
1:50.259 |
4 |
7 |
BERTRAND Hugues - FAISST Wolfgang |
SC F1 |
1:54.729 |
08.3 CHRONO 2 |
5.505 |
6654784 |
1:56.206 |
1:54.729 |
|
1:55.554 |
5 |
55 |
O NEILL Peter - BUTLER Dave |
SC F1 |
1:55.818 |
08.3 CHRONO 2 |
6.594 |
6361010 |
1:55.891 |
1:55.818 |
1:56.229 |
1:56.427 |
6 |
86 |
FLAS Miguel - DEFLANDRE Jeremy |
SC F1 |
1:55.932 |
08.3 CHRONO 2 |
6.708 |
80 |
1:56.260 |
1:55.932 |
1:56.690 |
1:56.555 |
7 |
103 |
LEBLOND E - FARNIER M (OPTIMARK) |
SC F2 |
1:56.312 |
08.2 CHRONO 1 |
7.088 |
126 |
1:56.312 |
1:56.525 |
1:56.866 |
1:57.688 |
8 |
13 |
O REILLY Terry - BUTLER Dave |
SC F1 |
1:56.856 |
08.3 CHRONO 2 |
7.632 |
1111198 |
1:58.297 |
1:56.856 |
1:58.341 |
1:58.696 |
9 |
135 |
GUIGNARD Remy - POUX Frederique |
SC F2 |
1:57.196 |
08.2 CHRONO 1 |
7.972 |
102 |
1:57.196 |
|
1:58.542 |
|
10 |
23 |
CUSACK Denis - MYTTEN Simon |
SC F1 |
1:57.758 |
08.3 CHRONO 2 |
8.534 |
53616 |
2:17.728 |
1:57.758 |
9:42.410 |
2:00.056 |
11 |
106 |
CARRE N. - LELUBEZ Freddy |
SC F2 |
1:59.592 |
08.2 CHRONO 1 |
10.368 |
131 |
1:59.592 |
2:00.975 |
2:00.359 |
2:02.039 |
12 |
171 |
LAFOREST Thierry - CAPDEVILLE Vincent |
SC F2 |
2:00.406 |
08.3 CHRONO 2 |
11.182 |
122 |
|
2:00.406 |
|
2:00.581 |
13 |
108 |
LEBLOND Francois - CESCUTTI Sarah |
SC F2 |
2:00.697 |
08.2 CHRONO 1 |
11.473 |
1573220 |
2:00.697 |
2:01.168 |
2:01.022 |
2:01.562 |
14 |
39 |
PIERARD Cedric - PIERARD Arnaud |
SC F1 |
2:00.807 |
08.3 CHRONO 2 |
11.583 |
4171532 |
2:03.866 |
2:00.807 |
2:04.329 |
2:01.107 |
15 |
17 |
WALTERS Keith - THOMAS Alun |
SC F1 |
2:01.093 |
08.3 CHRONO 2 |
11.869 |
186868 |
2:01.797 |
2:01.093 |
2:03.579 |
2:02.411 |
16 |
114 |
DEJONGHE Aymeric - COUILLARD Marlene |
SC F2 |
2:02.465 |
08.3 CHRONO 2 |
13.241 |
63 |
2:05.557 |
2:02.465 |
2:05.788 |
2:02.568 |
17 |
69 |
DE MUYNCK Alain - ROEGIERS Kenny |
SC F1 |
2:02.813 |
08.3 CHRONO 2 |
13.589 |
126745 |
2:05.471 |
2:02.813 |
2:06.146 |
2:03.544 |
18 |
65 |
GASSMANN Pascal - CHABLOZ Olivier |
SC F2 |
2:02.940 |
08.3 CHRONO 2 |
13.716 |
90 |
2:04.914 |
2:02.940 |
2:06.136 |
2:03.728 |
19 |
3 |
SERET Sebastien - DRIESEN Jef |
SC F2 |
2:03.242 |
08.3 CHRONO 2 |
14.018 |
559347 |
2:06.873 |
2:03.242 |
10:07.751 |
|
20 |
104 |
GEFFRAY P- VASSEUR Maxime |
SC F2 |
2:03.376 |
08.3 CHRONO 2 |
14.152 |
5423410 |
2:04.958 |
2:03.376 |
2:05.775 |
2:03.755 |
21 |
71 |
PIRLOT Georges - ROBA |
SC F1 |
2:03.640 |
08.3 CHRONO 2 |
14.416 |
170 |
2:04.735 |
2:03.640 |
2:05.680 |
2:03.813 |
22 |
128 |
CROCHEMORE Goulven - MORIN Julie |
SC F2 |
2:05.104 |
08.3 CHRONO 2 |
15.880 |
226 |
2:05.860 |
2:05.104 |
2:05.964 |
2:05.891 |
23 |
37 |
MONTAGNIER Claude - FOUET Francky |
SC F2 |
2:06.713 |
08.3 CHRONO 2 |
17.489 |
577992 |
2:07.887 |
2:06.713 |
|
2:07.086 |
24 |
199 |
CHENU Herve - DUHEM Francois |
SC F2 |
2:07.373 |
08.3 CHRONO 2 |
18.149 |
45 |
2:10.623 |
2:07.373 |
2:11.213 |
2:08.163 |